Parejas al día de hoy para este torneo : 72
Categoría | Pareja | Club |
---|---|---|
1 PRIMERA | GRAZIELA BRUNELL . MARIA EUGENIA ALONSO M | BOSQUE REAL LOMAS COUNTRY |
1 PRIMERA | ALE CARRETO MARISA QUINTANILLA | BOSQUE REAL BOSQUE REAL |
1 PRIMERA | MARCELA COGHLAN SARIÑANA ANA GLORIA CHAVEZ GOYENECHE | TORREON CCCM |
1 PRIMERA | GISELE BAUDOUIN CASPARIUS ELIZABETH ZÚÑIGA GARCIA | LOS ENCINOS BOSQUE REAL |
1 PRIMERA | NORA SNEIDER AMPI DIAZ | BOSQUE REAL CCCM |
1 PRIMERA | MARIA PAOLA LEON DE LA VEGA THERESA CHUMACERO DE LOPEZ | BOSQUE REAL BOSQUE REAL |
1 PRIMERA | ALEXANDRYA LUNA RAMIREZ YOLANDA THOMAS MINUTTI | BOSQUE REAL BOSQUE REAL |
1 PRIMERA | KATHIA GONZALEZ VILLARREAL LORENA SALUM RODRIGUEZ | LAS MISIONES LAS MISIONES |
1 PRIMERA | MARIANNE LOOSE BOEHME BEATRIZ FLORES | CCCM CCCM |
2 SEGUNDA | MARIA ELENA LOMAS DE PATRON ANA MARIA MARTINEZ PINEDA | AGUASCALIENTES JURIQUILLA |
2 SEGUNDA | KAREN SCHMIDT RUIZ DEL MORAL MARTHA REYES ARVIZU | VALLESCONDIDO VALLESCONDIDO |
2 SEGUNDA | DAMARIS ESPADAS LUZ MARIA SERRANO | YUCATAN YUCATAN |
2 SEGUNDA | KARLA CARTER DIAZ KEY HE BAYS | MALANQUIN MALANQUIN |
2 SEGUNDA | GEORGINA GONZÁLEZ TOUSSAINT BRENDA ARTEAGA MEJÌA | PARAISO PARAISO |
2 SEGUNDA | MARIA TERESA RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRA POO | CCCM CCCM |
2 SEGUNDA | ROCIO VAZQUEZ CECILIA RANGEL GUZMAN | JURIQUILLA FMG |
2 SEGUNDA | VALENTINA NIETO CASTRO PAOLA HERRERA LASSO SABATES | PUERTO CANCUN PUERTO CANCUN |
2 SEGUNDA | MARIANA LEBRIJA ANA CECILIA REBOLLAR | CCCM CCCM |
2 SEGUNDA | MARCELA GONZÁLEZ SILVIA TERRAZAS | LA HERRADURA LA HERRADURA |
2 SEGUNDA | MONICA MARTINEZ ULLOA TORRES TERY VAZQUEZ | RANCHO AVANDARO RANCHO AVANDARO |
2 SEGUNDA | GABRIELA SALLES VINCOURT LISA NIETO CASTRO | CCCM PUERTO CANCUN |
2 SEGUNDA | ROCIO HERRERA HERRERA PEGGY ANN KOHNSTAMM AGUILAR | VALLESCONDIDO BELLAVISTA |
2 SEGUNDA | GABY ELIZARRARAS W MAYE VILLASEÑOR M | LOMAS COUNTRY LOMAS COUNTRY |
2 SEGUNDA | CONCHITA RODRIGUEZ LOZANO LAYLA KURI NEUMAN | JURIQUILLA BOSQUE REAL |
2 SEGUNDA | PAULINA TERCERO ROSA MARIA BROCKMANN | CCCM CCCM |
2 SEGUNDA | MONICA MAGAÑA GODINEZ MARIA FABIOLA GARCIA ROMERO | LA CEIBA YUCATAN |
2 SEGUNDA | ELIANA GIL AQUINO LIZETTE GOMEZ AGUAFO | LAS LOMAS LAS LOMAS |
2 SEGUNDA | MARISA FRANCO XIMENA SUINAGA | CCCM CCCM |
2 SEGUNDA | IVONNE TOPETE ROSSANA FRANCO | BOSQUE REAL BOSQUE REAL |
3 TERCERA | CLAUDIA COELLAR MENESES CARLA PATRICIA CESPEDES AMPUDIA | SAN GIL JURIQUILLA |
3 TERCERA | NANCY CAROL PALMA CASTRO VANESA MONTES DE OCA RODRIGUEZ | MEXICO MEXICO |
3 TERCERA | NURIA BAXEIRAS RIOS MARCELA TALANCON DAVILA | BOSQUE REAL BOSQUE REAL |
3 TERCERA | HABSY AGUIRRE JURI PATRICIA GIORGANA ALBARRAN | YUCATAN YUCATAN |
3 TERCERA | HILDA IRENE NAVARRO CARRILLO ADRIANA ACOSTA MENDEZ | PUERTO CANCUN PUERTO CANCUN |
3 TERCERA | DIANA ELENA DE LA TORRE GRILLOT MARIA ESTHER TELLEZ MARTINEZ | PUERTO CANCUN PUERTO CANCUN |
3 TERCERA | ALICIA IRENE NACHON HESSLES ADRIANA SABATES HERRERA | PUERTO CANCUN PUERTO CANCUN |
3 TERCERA | LORENA RUSSO FLORES LUCIA PEÑA ACUÑA | PUERTO CANCUN LEON |
3 TERCERA | LETICIA ROMO SERRANO SUSANA LOPEZ DE PEREZ | VALLESCONDIDO VALLESCONDIDO |
3 TERCERA | MARIA GUADALUPE VARGAS MAGAÑA SILVIA NAVARRO ALVAREZ | LAS LOMAS LAS LOMAS |
3 TERCERA | EMMA VILLARREAL VAZQUEZ ANA CECILIA VILLAREAL VAZQUEZ | LOS TABACHINES LOS TABACHINES |
3 TERCERA | SANDRA VILLASEÑOR ARGUELLO MARIA GUILLERMINA LUJAMBIO ANGULO | JURIQUILLA JURIQUILLA |
3 TERCERA | ANA CECILIA NAVARRO CARRILLO MARCELA ROJO DE LA VEGA DE O | PUERTO CANCUN P D A GOLF CLUB |
3 TERCERA | BLANCA SALAS VARGAS ROSA MARIA RODRÍGUEZ PETZ | P D A GOLF CLUB PUERTO CANCUN |
3 TERCERA | ROSA MARIA ABUGABER ADONIE NATHALIA VAZQUEZ BUJAIDAR | LEON LEON |
3 TERCERA | JACQUELINE ROSADO ARJONA MARIANA GRASI | PUERTO CANCUN FMG |
3 TERCERA | SHANTAL MELENDEZ GABY MORELOS DE OLIVER | VALLESCONDIDO VALLESCONDIDO |
3 TERCERA | ALMA JIMENEZ MELGAR JIMENA ROMERO ROPERO | AMANALI AMANALI |
3 TERCERA | MARIA DEL SOCORRO ROJAS DE GARCIA MARICELA DE ANGULO AVILES | VALLESCONDIDO LOMAS COUNTRY |
3 TERCERA | MAGDA ZELAYARAN YADIRA PLASCENCIA | ATLAS CLUB FMG |
3 TERCERA | GISELLA KELLER LINDIS BRAVO | BOSQUE REAL BOSQUE REAL |
4 CUARTA | SILVIA TORRES HORTENSIA MEDRANO DE PORRAZ | VALLESCONDIDO VALLESCONDIDO |
4 CUARTA | ANA CANSECO SALINAS LAURA PARTIDA PENALVA | CCCM CCCM |
4 CUARTA | MARTHA OLEA RODRÍGUEZ ADRIANA DIENER CARRASCO | CCCM CCCM |
4 CUARTA | MONICA DIAZ DE PALLACH GABRIELA HERNANDEZ DE LIMON | MALINALCO MALINALCO |
4 CUARTA | MONICA VILLARREAL RODRIGUEZ LOLTHUM VAZQUEZ ISLA | YUCATAN YUCATAN |
4 CUARTA | AMERICA GOMEZ SALINAS VIRIDIANA ESPINOSA FLORES | CHILUCA CHILUCA |
4 CUARTA | MARIA EUGENIA VALENZUELA VELAZQUEZ VERONIKA KALLOI LARRANAGA | YUCATAN YUCATAN |
4 CUARTA | MARCELA GUTIERRAZ SAENZ MAYTE CORONEL MEJIA | LOMAS COUNTRY LOMAS COUNTRY |
4 CUARTA | GABRIELA LUNA CALDERON DENISSE DE LA LLAVE ELIZONDO | YUCATAN YUCATAN |
4 CUARTA | CONCHITA SANCHEZ ARRIAGA ENRIQUETA ANDRADE DE GONZALEZ | LOS TABACHINES LOS TABACHINES |
4 CUARTA | ANA ELENA SOSA DE SANCHEZ LUCIA AVENA DE CALDERON | MEXICO MEXICO |
4 CUARTA | MARIA ELENA GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ GABRIELA BARRON XOCHITIOTZI | GRAN RESERVA COUNTRY CLUB GRAN RESERVA COUNTRY CLUB |
4 CUARTA | KIOKO UEHARA DE SATO CINTHIA ARREOLA DE CHAVEZ | BOSQUE REAL BOSQUE REAL |
4 CUARTA | RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ DE MONTES DE OCA ITZCHEL CAMPOS DE PARCHEN | MEXICO MEXICO |
4 CUARTA | MA ANGELICA SANCHEZ DAVALOS FIDELIA MARIA CECEÑA RODRIGUEZ | EL CIELO FMG |
4 CUARTA | YOLANDA FUENTES HILDA JULISSA QUIROZ | OTRO... LEON |
4 CUARTA | ELIZABETH AZCORRA CHRITINE DA LIO | YUCATAN YUCATAN |
5 QUINTA | CLARITA WOLOSKY ALVAREZ ROSA MARIA GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ | PARAISO PARAISO |
5 QUINTA | FLOR LÓPEZ JAIME GABRIELA CANALES GEORGEN | CLUB FMG PUERTO CANCUN |
5 QUINTA | GUADALUPE ESPINOSA PAULA RODRÍGUEZ | ACAPULCO ACAPULCO |
5 QUINTA | SILVIA MARGARITA FONSECA LETICIA MARES VACA | LEON LOMAS COUNTRY |
5 QUINTA | MIRIAM CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ BARRIENTOS ANNABEL OLIVAS TEJEDA | JURIQUILLA JURIQUILLA |
Todos los Derechos Reservados. Asociación Mexicana Femenil de Golf, A.C. 2024.